Communicative Sanskrit – Intermediate Level : Exam Results of Batch Feb-July 2018 – 17 Sep 2018

///Communicative Sanskrit – Intermediate Level : Exam Results of Batch Feb-July 2018 – 17 Sep 2018

Results of the Intermediate Course of Communicative Sanskrit Programme: Batch Feb-July 2018

SL.
No.
Name of studens In Sanskrit Gender Classes Attended (Out of 18) Attendance (%) Written
Exam (70)
Oral Exam
(30)
Total Marks
(100)
1 Abhirup Choubey अभिरूप-चौवे Male 13 72 52 24 76
2 Amit Kumar Sadhukhan अमित-कुमार-साधुखाँ Male 15 83 69 0 69
3 Anima Bairagi अनिमा-वैरागी Female 8 44 53 25 78
4 Anit Kumar Roy अनित-कुमार-रायः Male 16 89 51 24 75
5 Asit Kumar Santra असित-कुमार-सांतरा Male 15 83 60 27 87
6 Asmina Khatun आसमिना-खातुन Female 12 67 42 22 64
7 Bandana Bera वन्दना-वेरा Female 13 72 61 24 85
8 Barsha Halder वर्षा-हालदारः Female 15 83 44 21 65
9 Bijay Kumar Patra विजय-कुमार-पाात्रः Male 16 89 57 22 79
10 Bratati Nath ब्रततीनाथः Female 14 78 65 25 90
11 Buddhadev Nayek बुद्धदेव-नायकः Male 14 78 67 24 91
12 Chumki Adhikary चुमकी-अधिकारी Female 15 83 41 20 61
13 Datta Mondal दत्ता-मण्डलः Female 17 95 62 24 86
14 Debasis Kayal देवाशिष-कलायः Male 16 89 48 22 70
15 Debjani Sinha देवयानी-सिन्हा Female 13 72 63 26 89
16 Dibyendu Chattopadhyay दिव्येन्दु-चट्टोपाध्यायः Male 12 67 63 25 88
17 Dipak Kumar Seal दीपक-कुमार-शीलः Male 14 78 37 23 60
18 Golak Sarkar गोलक-सरकारः Male 16 89 53 27 80
19 Gunadhar Bhandari गुणधर-भाण्डारी Male 10 55 59 23 82
20 Lakshmi Kanta Naiya लक्ष्मीकान्त-नाइया Male 13 72 46 22 68
21 Mamata Das ममता-दासः Female 10 55 60 22 82
22 Nabanita Majumder नवनीता-मजुमदारः Female 8 44 17 20 37
23 Nivedita Mazumder निवेदिता-मजुमदारः Female 12 67 49 23 72
24 Pampa Paul (Ghosh) पम्पा-पालः Female 18 100 67 26 93
25 Payel Bag पायेल-वागः Female 16 89 63 24 87
26 Pieu Mondal पिउ-मण्डलः Female 17 94 46 23 69
27 Prativa Sashmal प्रतिभा-शासमलः Female 13 72 45 22 67
28 Priya Ghosh प्रिया-घोषः Female 15 83 43 22 65
29 Purnima Halder पूर्णिमा-हालदारः Female 11 61 50 24 74
30 Rajdeep Chakraborty राजद्वीप-चक्रवर्ती Male 10 55 52 25 77
31 Ranabir Mondal रणवीर-मण्डलः Male 16 89 64 24 88
32 Rima Sarkar रिमा-सरकारः Female 15 83 62 24 86
33 Rupam Das रूपम-दासः Male 14 78 51 23 74
34 Samarendranath Rana समरेन्द्रनाथ-राना Male 15 83 48 23 71
35 Samita Bhattacharya शमिता-भट्टाचार्यः Female 15 83 43 20 63
36 Sanchayeeta Kar सञ्चयिता-करः Female 17 95 68 26 94
37 Sathi Malick साथी-मालिकः Female 12 67 35 22 57
38 Soumya Banerjee सौम्य-व्यानार्जी Male 16 89 58 24 82
39 Subha Biswas शुभ-विश्वासः Male 15 83 62 27 89
40 Suman Bhattacharya सुमन-भट्टाचार्यः Male 18 100 42 21 63
41 Sunita Naiya सुनिता-नाइया Female 15 83 55 23 78
42 Susmita Modak सुस्मिता-मोदकः Female 16 89 61 24 85
43 Susmita Pandit सुस्मिता-पण्डितः Female 12 67 64 26 90
44 Suvashish Debnath शुभाशिष-देवनाथः Male 16 89 60 23 83
45 Tinamoni Chakraborty टिनामनि-चक्रवर्ती Female 17 95 41 23 64
46 Tithi Chakraborty तिथि-चक्रवर्ती Female 16 89 54 24 78
47 Upama Banerjee उपमा-व्यानार्जी Female 17 95 41 20 61
48 Vaskar Mondal भास्कर-मण्डलः Male 10 56 62 25 87

Click here to view : Result

2018-09-17T17:29:09+00:00 September 17th, 2018|Categories: Announcements, News & Events|0 Comments

Leave A Comment