Batch: 2021-26, 1st year
SL Student Name ID Residence
1 Baidik Bhattacharyya B2130052 Birbhum
2 Chandra Prakash Naskar B2130053 North 24 parganas
3 Joy Mallick B2130054 Nadia
4 Lal Chand Ghosh B2130055 Murshidabad
5 Lokenath Paik B2130056 North 24 parganas
6 Moyukh Chatterjee B2130057 Hooghly
7 Pradip Ghosh B2130058 Bankura
8 Pratik Kapri B2130059 Howrah
9 Pritam Roy B2130060 Paschim medinipur
10 Raju Hazra B2130061 North 24 parganas
11 Ranit Nayek B2130062 Hooghly
12 Riju Mondal B2130063 Nadia
13 Sagnik Banerjee B2130064 Murshidabad
14 Saradindu Ghosh B2130065 Murshidabad
15 Satyajit Samanta B2130066 Paschim medinipur
16 Suman Shil B2130067 Hooghly
17 Sumit Kumar Sahoo B2130068 Purba Medinipur
18 Sunit Adhikary B2130069 Hooghly
Batch: 2020-25, 2nd year
SL Student Name ID Residence
1 Aniruddha Bandyopadhyay B2030069 Paschim Bardhaman
2 Avijit Das B2030071 Hooghly
3 Bibaswan Jash B2030072 Birbhum
4 Binay Jana B2030073 Paschim Medinipur
5 Deepak S. B2030074 Mangalore, Karnataka
6 Jishnu Sarkar B2030075 Dakshin Dinajpur
7 Jit Chakraborty B2030076 Hooghly
8 Kalyan Kumar Mandal B2030077 Murshidabad
9 Krishnendu Bera B2030078 Purba Medinipur
10 Monojit Pramanik B2030080 Murshidabad
11 Nabhoneel Palit B2030081 North 24 Parganas
12 Narayan Chandra Metya B2030082 Purba Medinipur
13 Partha Sarathi Sardar B2030083 South 24 Paraganas
14 Rohon Das B2030084 Hooghly
15 Soumendu Murmu B2030085 Birbhum
16 Soumyajit Biswas B2030086 Uttar Dinajpur
17 Sourashis Chattopadhyay B2030087 Hooghly
Batch: 2019-24, 3rd year
SL Student Name ID Residence
1 Bikash Sardar B1930002 Bankura
2 Biswarup Bej B1930003 Hooghly
3 Kuntal Mondal B1930011 Kolkata
4 Manish Kumar Jha B1930004 Darbhanga
5 Puspendu Bhunia B1930018 South 24 Pgs
6 Rajdip Ghosh B1930005 Hooghly
7 Sajal Kumar Haldar B1930007 Howrah
8 Sajal Kumar Sanyal B1930008 Murshidabad
9 Sanjib Gorai B1930015 Bankura
10 Sankar Pramanik B1930012 Murshidabad
11 Siddhartha Mandal B1930013 Murshidabad
12 Sudip Ghosh B1930019 Bankura
13 Sudipta Barman B1930017 Nadia
14 Tanmoy Bagchi B1930009 24 Parganas N
15 Tanmoy Biswas B1930010 Purba Bardhaman
Batch: 2018-23, 4th year
SL Student Name ID Residence
1 Abir Mandal B18501 North 24 Parganas
2 Aritra Sen B18502 South 24 Parganas
3 Asish Mondal B18503 Murshidabad
4 Dibakar Chakrabortty B18505 Hooghly
5 Lakshmikanta Bhatta B18509 Paschim Medinipur
6 Nirmal Sarkar B18510 Murshidabad
7 Rahul Paul B18511 Nadia
8 Raju Ghosh B18512 Nadia
9 Rakashashi Panda B18513 Purba Medinipur
10 Sagar Chowdhury B18514 Malda
11 Samrat Samanta B18516 Howrah
12 Soumyajit Acharyya B18517 Birbhum
13 Subham Layek B18518 Bankura
14 Suradeep Bandyopadhyay B18519 Purba Bardhaman
Women’s Wing
SL Student Name ID Residence
1 Ankana Khanra B18521 Hooghly
2 Bristy Saha B18522 North 24Pgs
3 Sangita Maity B18526 Howrah
4 Shatabdi Mandal B18527 Murshidabad
5 Snigdha Bera B18528 Hooghly
6 Suparna Bag B18529 Paschim Medinipur
7 Sutanuka Ghosal B18530 Hooghly
Batch: 2017-22, 5th year
SL Student Name ID Residence
1 Aneek Kumar Das B17503 North 24 Parganas
2 Animesh Roy B17504 Burdwan
3 Anupam Maity B17505 Hooghly
4 Apurba Das B17506 Murshidabad
5 Debjyoti Kundu B17508 Hooghly
6 Debkumar Pujari B17509 Bankura
7 Kartick Ruidas B17510 Bankura
8 Nayan Chowdhury B17513 Bankura
9 Nityagopal Patra B17514 Bankura
10 Provat Kumar Mondal B17516 Nadia
11 Saikat Mohanta B17517 Bankura
12 Sauvik Patra B17519 Hooghly
13 Somnath Barman B17520 Nadia
14 Somnath Singha B17521 Nadia
15 Sourav Porel B17522 Hooghly
16 Sujoy Barman B17523 Cooch Behar